Skifterat

Leagues
Campionato calcio a5
Stagioni
2018-19
Casa
Oasi Club

Skifterat

GiocatoreClubMiglior PortiereGoalsMvpAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
ORIAL SHALARISkifterat0300001
CLAUDIO MERLETTISkifterat64000000
MARIGLEN SKOKUSkifterat04700002
ALFRED AXHASkifterat0100000
KLODI DACISkifterat02110100
SILIANO BLIDOSkifterat03730001
GAZMIR JAKUPISkifterat09260200
ENO MEMOSkifterat02400000
ERVIN SKOKUSkifterat058130100
ALEKSANDER GJONISkifterat0400000
ALBI TEREZIUSkifterat43000000

Risultati