Black Devils

Leagues
Campionato calcio a5
Stagioni
2018-19
Casa
Oasi Club

Black Devils

GiocatoreMiglior PortiereGoalsMvpAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
PEDRA CHAGA0000000
EMILIANO BULKU02010000
AHMED BELABID0200000
PARIDE DI GIORGIO02460100
ARJAN KORRIKU104000200
LEONARDO TRIBUIANI0600000
ANDREA PEROZZI0610000
LORENZO ODORISIO067100100
DANIELE DI GIORGIO02710410
ALEX DI GIORGIO01000001
ALESSANDRO ROMAGNOLI01900000
BOBBY LU THANA01800000
PIETRO DI PANCRAZIO0410100

Risultati